Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Diablo Cable


Save on Diablo Cable products at AABX. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Diablo Cable 18530 GE SFP SX Multimode 550m Fiber Transceiver
Diablo Cable 18530 GE SFP SX Multimode 550m Fiber Transceiver
In Stock
$24.95

mpn: 18530, ean: 0848243023642,

The Diablo Cable brand SX SFP is a 1.25Gbps fiber transceiver that may be used in nearly any device that accepts SFP modules for adapting to LC multimode fiber. The safety clip secures the LC snap lock connector in place, ensuring the fiber ferrules ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.