Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Jennov


Save on Jennov products at AABX. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Jennov 10G Gigabit SFP+ module Transceiver, 1310 Nanometer Dfb-ld Laser. …
Jennov 10G Gigabit SFP+ module Transceiver, 1310 Nanometer Dfb-ld Laser. …
In Stock
$69.99

mpn: 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+,

The 10G SFP+ optical module is a new generation of Wan module, which can meet the 8.5G and Ethernet 10G applications according to the ANSI T11 protocol. 10Gsfp + Optical module only retains the basic electro-optic, photoelectric conversion function, ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.