Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

1 pcs lot si4432 RF chip long-range wireless data transmission module lora rf module


1 pcs lot si4432 RF chip long-range wireless data transmission module lora rf module by Unknown at AABX. MPN: Yu-349. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. SV6500 is a long-range wireless data transmission module, using a high-performance silicon Lab Si4432 RF chip. Extremely low reception sensitivity,


Product Description

SV6500 is a long-range wireless data transmission module, using a high-performance silicon Lab Si4432 RF chip. Extremely low reception sensitivity, coupled with industry-leading 5 W oversized output power guaranteed to expand the range and improve link performance. The module provides multi-band multi-channel and network ID to reduce interference during transmission to improve transmission performance. The user can set the serial port and RF related parameters via PC software or online. Features: 8000 m transmission distance 1.2K rate Working band selection: 433/470/868/915 MHz 40 channels are available 4 bytes configurable network ID Double byte configurable node ID A variety of data transfer rates are available GFSK modulation mode RSSI field strength output Antenna automatic matching and bidirectional switch control Serial communication parameters set up diversification TTL / RS232 / RS485 multiple interfaces Sensitivity up to -121 dBm Maximum output power: 5 W Operating voltage 9 ~ 18 V Operating temperature range: -40 to + 85 ° C Weight: 220 g

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Taida
Brand:Unknown
Model:Yu-349
Part Number:Yu-349
Publisher:Taida
Studio:Taida
MPN:Yu-349
EAN:6440178871264
Package Weight:1.1 pounds
Package Size:1.57 x 1.18 x 1.18 inches

1 pcs lot si4432 RF chip long-range wireless data transmission module lora rf module by Unknown

Buy Now:
1 pcs lot si4432 RF chip long-range wireless data transmission module lora rf module

Brand: Unknown
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$136.65


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Unknown, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


sku: 337161, mpn: EX8200-8XS, ean: 0832938041813,
The EX8200-8XS is an eight-port 10GBASE-X line card with compact, modular SFP+ fiber optic interfaces, enabling up to 64 line-rate 10-Gigabit Ethernet ports in an EX8208 chassis and 128 ports in an EX8216 chassis. The EX8200-8XS is ideal for enterpri...

sku: 548360, mpn: DEM-432XT-DD, ean: 0079531949959,
D-Link's 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options...

mpn: DSM-520, ean: 0790069283451,
Effortlessly streams your media from your computer to your home entertainment system. High-definition video playback with digital surround sound. Enjoy Internet radio and downloaded content from premium online services. Access media directly from USB...

mpn: QSFP-LR4-Cisco(BT), ean: 0603149414617,
Cisco P/N: QSFP+40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km 40Gbase-LR4 Data Rate: 40Gb/s Wave Length: 1310nm Reach: 10km Connector:LC Fiber Type:S...

mpn: 0882658166242, ean: 0882658166242,
8 AP ISR WLC...

mpn: EOC1110R, ean: 0014444694237,
Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km) - Receiver only - The EOC1110R Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver (2.4km) is an additional receiver that can be used with the EOC1110K to create a point-to-multipo...

mpn: FEX-40D-NAM, ean: 0040232383434,
Fortinet FEX-40D-NAM INDOOR BROADBAND WIRELESS WAN EXTENDER WITH EMBEDDED DUAL SIM 3G/4G LTE MODEM (S...

mpn: 930077,
Weatherproof Outdoor metal NEMA 4 enclosure pole mount cabinet box For Ethernet, wifi wireless radio communication systems network With mounting accessoriesAluminum IP67 Pole mount enclosure box. Dimensions: 11.5"W x 7.5"H x 4"D (280 x 180 x 100 mm) ...

mpn: DEM-431XT-DD, ean: 0163120527373,
D-Link Accessory DEM-431XT-DD 10GBase-SR Transceiver DDM 80/300M Retail.IEEE: 10GBASE-SR.Speed: 10 Gigabit Ethernet.Media type: Multimode fiber.Wavelength: 850nm.Form factor: SFP+.10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-431XT-DD)IEE...

By WGL
mpn: 41032, ean: 0628586641808,
The WGL Designs 41032 X10 Wireless to USB Transceiver Module is designed to receive X10 RF signals generated from X10 products: Palm Pad remotes, key chain remotes, Hawkeye motion detectors, and many, many other X10 RF devices. The Transceiver Module...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.