Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Addon 407-BBVJ-AO DELL 407-BBVJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 8


Addon 407-BBVJ-AO DELL 407-BBVJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 8 by Add On at AABX. MPN: 407-BBVJ-AO. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Addon 407-BBVJ-AO DELL 407-BBVJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF,


Product Description

Addon 407-BBVJ-AO DELL 407-BBVJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 8

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Addon
Brand:Add On
Part Number:407-BBVJ-AO
Publisher:Addon
Studio:Addon
MPN:407-BBVJ-AO
UPC:821455735442
EAN:0821455735442
Item Weight:0.4 pounds
Item Size:4 x 8 x 8 inches

Buy Now:
Addon 407-BBVJ-AO DELL 407-BBVJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 8

Brand: Add On
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$109.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Add On, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: CAB-Q-2Q-100G-1M-AO, ean: 0821455726341,
Addon CAB-Q-2Q-100G-1M-AO 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passiveAddon CAB-Q-2Q-100G-1M-AO AddOn. AddOn. ...

mpn: H8830,
Wireless modbus/puls transceiver,6x6x4". GRAY. ...

mpn: DEM-421XT-AX,
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF Module for D-Link # DEM-421XT,Life Time Warranty...

mpn: 939224,
Wireless Bidirectional system, Four (4) circuits. ■ 3 Miles (5 km) line-of-sight with 938433 antenna ■ 1000. feet (300.m) in-building range ■ Carrier transmission and power LED status indicator ■ 4 N/O Input and 4 N/O Output ■ NEMA4 Enclosu...

mpn: DTK-LSV70,
In a ZigBee network, Router is used as the fixed point (position reference point) to identify the location, End Device as the mobile point (positioning card), the positioning card will try to communicate with the surrounding location reference point,...

sku: SY-MGBS-GLX40, mpn: MGBS-GLX40, ean: 0650177200132,

mpn: GLC-FE-100FX, ean: 0746320980546,
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP - 1 x 100Base-FXPulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warranty. Please contac...

mpn: 934005,
Wireless pump control Kit range 2 Miles (3 Km) line of sight, Partially obstructed 2000 ft, (600m). Operation at 433MHz license free industrial band. RF power as per FCC part 15.249. Wireless with carrier, or power fail auto protection. ■ INPUT N/O...

mpn: DEM-422XT, ean: 0015568485558,
IEEE: 10GBASE-LR. Speed: 10 Gigabit Ethernet. Media type: Single-mode fiber. Wavelength: 1310nm. Form factor: Single-Mode XFP transceiver. ...

mpn: B073B84CY1,
Over View:The HDEX80-KVM extend full HD HDMI signal up to 80 meters via a single CatX cable, without any video loss and time delay. With USB2.0 pass-through and USB Host connector in transmitter, and USB Device connectors in receiver, it provides rem...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.