Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Addon WHDMIKIT HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter - Reliable accessories for a wide range of everyday devices


Addon WHDMIKIT HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter - Reliable accessories for a wide range of everyday devices by Add On at AABX. MPN: WHDMIKIT. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter is a wireless HDMI transmitter & receiver kit that runs at a 5GHz operation frequency to deliver


Product Description

HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter is a wireless HDMI transmitter & receiver kit that runs at a 5GHz operation frequency to deliver uncompressed HD video/audio. With a range of up to 15 meters it is ideal for office or home applications. Connect your HD Disc player, PC, game console or settop box for a wide range of uses.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Add On
Brand:Add On
Part Number:WHDMIKIT
Publisher:Add On
Studio:Add On
MPN:WHDMIKIT

Addon WHDMIKIT HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter - Reliable accessories for a wide range of everyday devices by Add On

Buy Now:
Addon WHDMIKIT HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter - Reliable accessories for a wide range of everyday devices

Brand: Add On
4.2 out of 5 stars with 256 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$356.78


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Add On, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


4 Channel Wireless Radio Control Long Range Heavy Duty 12V, Industrial Transmitter & Receiver,
By Electrodepot
mpn: 938092, ean: 0938092127711,
Long Range wireless radio control, Four (4) channel kit in NEMA 1 enclosure,- Performance ■ 2 Mile (3.km) line-of-sight with with 938432 or 938438 antenna ■ 1600. feet (500.m) line-of-sight with 3dBi antenna ■ 2 Dry isolated contact input N/O ...

IBM 90Y9430 IBM 3M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE 90Y9430 Buy IBM 3 Meter Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 90Y9430 | Wireless Networks
By IBM
mpn: 90Y9430, ean: 0724627197379,
3m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable...

FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s 850nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FTLF8526P3BNL, ean: 0646819705035,
Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s Short Wavelength 850nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty!. ...

FTLF1326P3BTL 6Gb/s 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FTLF1326P3BTL, ean: 0646819704915,
Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL 6Gb/s Long Wavelength 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty!. ...

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-SX-MMD=, ean: 0076138325841,
Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Marketing Information: The industry-standard Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with ...

D-Link DEM-421XT 10GBASE-SR Multimode XFP Up to 300m
By D-Link
mpn: DEM-421XT, ean: 0790069272585,
IEEE 802.3ae 10GBase-SR compliant. Supports full-duplex 802.3x flow control. Form Factor: Plug-in module. ...

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gbps Fibre Channel X2 Module
By Cisco
mpn: DS-X2-FC10G-LReql, ean: 0882658073847,
Cisco MDS DS-X2-FC10G-LR SFP Transceiver is a 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave X2, SC. The dual SC connector on the X2 transceiver supports network interface cables with either Physical Contact (PC) or Ultra-Physical Contact (UPC) polished face types...

Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR - Lifetime Warranty
By Cisco
mpn: XENPAK-10GB-SR, ean: 0799599495310,
Cisco Original | XENPAK | 10 Gigabit | 300 Meter | Multimode FiberThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 300 meters on 50 or 62.5 micron OM3 multi-mode fiber, or 400 meters on OM4.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Etherne...

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver
By CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
mpn: X2-10GB-LR=, ean: 0746320894560,
Cisco E Series Transceiver...

N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module
By Cisco
mpn: N7K-F132XP-15=, ean: 4054318411450,
Cisco N7K-F132XP-15, COUIA8PCAA, 73-11669-08, 68-3181-07 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.