Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Arduino Open Source Electronics Prototyping platform Wireless SD Shield


Arduino Open Source Electronics Prototyping platform Wireless SD Shield by Arduino at AABX. MPN: unknown. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Arduino Open Source Electronics Prototyping platform Wireless SD Shield *Communicate wirelessly using a wireless module. *Can communicate up to 100


Product Description

Arduino Open Source Electronics Prototyping platform Wireless SD Shield *Communicate wirelessly using a wireless module. *Can communicate up to 100 feet indoors *Can communicate up to 300 feet outdoors

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Arduino
Brand:Arduino
Part Number:unknown
Publisher:Arduino
Studio:Arduino
MPN:unknown
EAN:7640152110047
Item Weight:0.18 pounds
Package Weight:0.18 pounds
Package Size:5.12 x 1.97 x 1.97 inches

Arduino Open Source Electronics Prototyping platform Wireless SD Shield by Arduino

Buy Now:
Arduino Open Source Electronics Prototyping platform Wireless SD Shield

Brand: Arduino
4.8 out of 5 stars with 80 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$28.85


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Arduino, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


WINGONEER NRF24L01 +PA +LNA Wireless Communication Modules With Antenna 2.4GHz 2Mbps 1000m Wireless Transceiver
By WINGONEER®
mpn: -, ean: 0662578898498,
WINGONEER® trademark Reg.NO:4747611Description:This wireless Transceiver module is an easy and suitable module if you want to setup your wireless communication system with low cost!! It can achieve a good balance between wireless transition performa...

BephaMart 5Pcs ESP8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless ESP-01 Adapter Module 3.3V 5V Compatible For Arduino
By BephaMart
mpn: 101, ean: 0649152371080,
5Pcs ESP8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless ESP-01 Adapter Module 3.3V 5V Compatible For Arduino Description: A adapter module for ESP-01 Wi-Fi module. 3.3V voltage regulator circuit and onboard level conversion circuit can make 5V microcontroller easy to use...

DIYmall Esp8266-03 Serial Wifi Wireless Transceiver Module Send Receive
By DIYmall
mpn: FZ1118, ean: 0702795761707,
Description: This is WiFi serial transceiver module, based on ESP8266 SoC. The SOC has Integrated TCP/IP protocol stack We have a set of documents in Chinese. We are preparing tutorials and demo software to showcase utility of this module. Please buy...

Diablo Cable 18530 GE SFP SX Multimode 550m Fiber Transceiver
By Diablo Cable
mpn: 18530, ean: 0848243023642,
The Diablo Cable brand SX SFP is a 1.25Gbps fiber transceiver that may be used in nearly any device that accepts SFP modules for adapting to LC multimode fiber. The safety clip secures the LC snap lock connector in place, ensuring the fiber ferrules ...

YEHUA Wireless Display Dongle Mirroring Screen from phone to Big Screen(TV/Projector) Streaming Media Player.White
By Yehua
mpn: K8-W, ean: 4853125720898,
Note 1: The WiFi Wireless Display Receiver uses Miracast standard Protocol. Due to the Netflix and YouTube videos which are encrypted, the product will cannot achieve the function of projecting your Smart Phones / Tablet PC to another big screen devi...

TP-Link AC750 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/Gigabit Ethernet Port (RE210) (Certified Refurbished)
By TP-Link
mpn: RE210-CR, ean: 0748926529990,
TP-LINK Technologies RE210 IEEE 802.11ac 750 Mbps Wireless Range Extender RE210 Wireless Access PointsThis Certified Refurbished product is tested & certified by TP-LINK to look and work like-new. The product includes all original accessories, and is...

Macroreer for Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 0.5m, Direct Attach, Copper Twinax, Passive, 1.64ft(Blue)
By Macroreer
mpn: MC-SFP-P0.5M(Blue), ean: 0607569551730,
Specification: Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Length: 0.5m(1.64ft) Hot Swappable: Yes Temperature: 0 to 70¡æ (32 to 158¨H) Warranty: 3-year APPLICATION: Cisco Catalyst 3XXX...

UEB 5x NodeMcu Lua ESP8266 ESP-12E CH340G WIFI Network Development Board Module
By UEB
mpn: 1dx1vu8gc1zq0kx2, ean: 0714890394650,
Features: ESP8266 full IO mouth leads directly download without reset. A great set of tools for the development of ESP8266. Specification: Chip Module: CP2102 Working temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 125 ℃ Power input: 4.5V ~ 9V (10VMAX), USB-powered Curr...

433MHZ SX1278/SX1276 Wireless Module Wireless Serial LORA Spread 2000M UART Interface
By Zerone
mpn: Zerone2bxc4uktgs, ean: 0715538926172,
Specifications: Material: ABS Weight: 20g Communication interface: UART (compatible with 3.3V and 5V TTL levels) Working frequency band: 410-441MHz, 32 channels in total Baud rate: 1200-115200bps, 8 levels optional Transmission power: +20dbm Speed: 0...

Macroreer for Intel XDACBL5M SFP+ DAC 5m 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive
By Macroreer
mpn: MI-SFP-P5M, ean: 0701948833261,
Intel Genuine: XDACBL5M Macroreer Intel XDACBL5M Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (5-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG). Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 24AWG Cable Length: 5m(16.4f...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.