Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Axiom DEM-421XT-AX XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: D-Link DEM-421XT ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - for D-Link DEM-410, 420, L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch, xStack DGS-3426, 3427, 3450, 3627, 3650


Axiom DEM-421XT-AX XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: D-Link DEM-421XT ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - for D-Link DEM-410, 420, L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch, xStack DGS-3426, 3427, 3450, 3627, 3650 by Axiom at AABX. MPN: DEM-421XT-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF Module for D-Link # DEM-421XT,Life Time WarrantyNetworking Type: Transceiver module| Device Type: Transceiver| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR| Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Interfaces: Ethernet 10GBase| Max Transfer Distance: N/A| Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet| Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Industrial Wireless Two Way I/O Bidirectional 4 Channel Industrial radio link
By Electrodepot
mpn: 939224,

ZigBee Wireless Positioning Development Kit V7.0 Positioning system
By Q-BAIHE
mpn: DTK-LSV70,

The MGBS-GLX40 Is A High Performance 1310NM Singlemode Sfp/mini-gbic Transceiver
By Freedom9
sku: SY-MGBS-GLX40, mpn: MGBS-GLX40, ean: 0650177200132,

NEW SFP 100Base-FX for FE Port (Networking)
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-FE-100FX, ean: 0746320980546,

Wireless Pump Controller Long Range I/O Single Channel Control, Dry contact input, Relay output
By Electrodepot
mpn: 934005,

D-Link DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR Singlemode XFP Up to 10Km
By D-Link
mpn: DEM-422XT, ean: 0015568485558,

AV Access HDMI USB KVM Extender, 260ft 1080P 60Hz over Cat5e/6, 2 Ports USB2.0, No signal Loss and Latency, With PoE and Auto EQ management.
By AV Access
mpn: B073B84CY1,

TP-Link AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/Gigabit Ethernet Port, Extends WiFi to Smart Home & Alexa Devices, 3x3 MU-MIMO (RE500)
By TP-Link
mpn: RE500, ean: 0845973081140,

Macroreer Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module 850nm 300m
By Macroreer
mpn: MC-XPK-SR, ean: 0701948832639,

Macroreer Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km
By Macroreer
mpn: MC-XPK-LR, ean: 0701948832646,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.