Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

BephaMart 5Pcs ESP8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless ESP-01 Adapter Module 3.3V 5V Compatible For Arduino


BephaMart 5Pcs ESP8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless ESP-01 Adapter Module 3.3V 5V Compatible For Arduino by BephaMart at AABX. MPN: 101. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 5Pcs ESP8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless ESP-01 Adapter Module 3.3V 5V Compatible For Arduino Description: A adapter module for ESP-01 Wi-Fi module. 3.3V voltage regulator circuit and onboard level conversion circuit can make 5V microcontroller easy to use with ESP-01 Wi-Fi module. Also, the item can be used with Arduino UNO R3 or compatible board. Here is schenmatic: http://img..com/file/products/20160408023336ESP-01%20Adapter%20module%20Schenmatic.pdf Features: Working voltage: 4.5~5.5V (On-board


Product Description & Reviews

5Pcs ESP8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless ESP-01 Adapter Module 3.3V 5V Compatible For Arduino Description: A adapter module for ESP-01 Wi-Fi module. 3.3V voltage regulator circuit and onboard level conversion circuit can make 5V microcontroller easy to use with ESP-01 Wi-Fi module. Also, the item can be used with Arduino UNO R3 or compatible board. Here is schenmatic: http://img..com/file/products/20160408023336ESP-01%20Adapter%20module%20Schenmatic.pdf Features: Working voltage: 4.5~5.5V (On-board 3.3V LDO Regulator) Working current: 0-240mA Interface logic voltage: 3.3V / 5V compatible(On-board level shift circuit) Note: The item can be used with item 947259, item 947259 is not included! Package included: 5 x ESP-01 Adapter module

Features & Highlights

  • A adapter module for ESP-01 Wi-Fi module. 3.3V voltage regulator circuit and onboard level conversion circuit can make 5V microcontroller easy to use with ESP-01 Wi-Fi module. Also, the item can be used with Arduino UNO R3 or compatible board.
  • Here is schenmatic: http://img..com/file/products/20160408023336ESP-01%20Adapter%20module%20Schenmatic.pdf Features:

Additional Information

Manufacturer:BephaMart
Brand:BephaMart
Color:NA
Model:BM00001
Part Number:101
Publisher:BephaMart
Studio:BephaMart
MPN:101
UPC:649152371080
EAN:0649152371080
Item Weight:0.22 pounds
Item Size:2 x 2 x 2 inches
Package Weight:0.1 pounds
Package Size:0.5 x 0.5 x 0.5 inches

BephaMart 5Pcs ESP8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless ESP-01 Adapter Module 3.3V 5V Compatible For Arduino by BephaMart

Buy Now:
BephaMart 5Pcs ESP8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless ESP-01 Adapter Module 3.3V 5V Compatible For Arduino

Brand: BephaMart
4.4 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$10.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by BephaMart, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


DIYmall Esp8266-03 Serial Wifi Wireless Transceiver Module Send Receive
By DIYmall
mpn: FZ1118, ean: 0702795761707,
Description: This is WiFi serial transceiver module, based on ESP8266 SoC. The SOC has Integrated TCP/IP protocol stack We have a set of documents in Chinese. We are preparing tutorials and demo software to showcase utility of this module. Please buy this module only when you understand the existing documents. ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the

Diablo Cable 18530 GE SFP SX Multimode 550m Fiber Transceiver
By Diablo Cable
mpn: 18530, ean: 0848243023642,
The Diablo Cable brand SX SFP is a 1.25Gbps fiber transceiver that may be used in nearly any device that accepts SFP modules for adapting to LC multimode fiber. The safety clip secures the LC snap lock connector in place, ensuring the fiber ferrules are fully mated to the laser light send and receive optics. The clip is also used to remove the SFP from your switch or HBA and allows safe handling. This Gigabit SFP module is compatible with all major brands of networking gear with the exception

YEHUA Wireless Display Dongle Mirroring Screen from phone to Big Screen(TV/Projector) Streaming Media Player.White
By Yehua
mpn: K8-W, ean: 4853125720898,
Note 1: The WiFi Wireless Display Receiver uses Miracast standard Protocol. Due to the Netflix and YouTube videos which are encrypted, the product will cannot achieve the function of projecting your Smart Phones / Tablet PC to another big screen devices. Note 2: The WiFi Wireless Display Receiver is not compatible with Windows OS. Note3: The WiFi Wireless Display Receiver is not compatible with Amazon Video Client. Note4: Please check your phone which if support Miracast Function. YEHUA

TP-Link AC750 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/Gigabit Ethernet Port (RE210) (Certified Refurbished)
By TP-Link
mpn: RE210-CR, ean: 0748926529990,
TP-LINK Technologies RE210 IEEE 802.11ac 750 Mbps Wireless Range Extender RE210 Wireless Access PointsThis Certified Refurbished product is tested & certified by TP-LINK to look and work like-new. The product includes all original accessories, and is backed by a 90-Days warranty. Boosts your network's wireless signal for reliable coverage in hard-to-reach areas. Compatible with 802.11ac and 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi devices. Dual band speeds up to 750Mbps. Two high-performance antennas boost network

Macroreer for Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 0.5m, Direct Attach, Copper Twinax, Passive, 1.64ft(Blue)
By Macroreer
mpn: MC-SFP-P0.5M(Blue), ean: 0607569551730,
Specification: Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Length: 0.5m(1.64ft) Hot Swappable: Yes Temperature: 0 to 70¡æ (32 to 158¨H) Warranty: 3-year APPLICATION: Cisco Catalyst 3XXX Switch Cisco Catalyst 4XXX Switch Cisco Catalyst 6XXX Switch Cisco Router Cisco Industrial Ethernet Cisco Wireless LAN Controller Cisco Data Center and Blade Switching Cisco Metro Ethernet STANDARDS COMPLIANCE: Electrical: SFF-8431, SFF-8083

UEB 5x NodeMcu Lua ESP8266 ESP-12E CH340G WIFI Network Development Board Module
By UEB
mpn: 1dx1vu8gc1zq0kx2, ean: 0714890394650,
Features: ESP8266 full IO mouth leads directly download without reset. A great set of tools for the development of ESP8266. Specification: Chip Module: CP2102 Working temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 125 ℃ Power input: 4.5V ~ 9V (10VMAX), USB-powered Current: continuous transmission: approx. 70mA (200mA MAX), Standby:ESP8266 full IO mouth leads directly download without reset. A great set of tools for the development of ESP8266. Chip Module: CP2102. Current: continuous transmission: approx. 70mA

433MHZ SX1278/SX1276 Wireless Module Wireless Serial LORA Spread 2000M UART Interface
By Zerone
mpn: Zerone2bxc4uktgs, ean: 0715538926172,
Specifications: Material: ABS Weight: 20g Communication interface: UART (compatible with 3.3V and 5V TTL levels) Working frequency band: 410-441MHz, 32 channels in total Baud rate: 1200-115200bps, 8 levels optional Transmission power: +20dbm Speed: 0.3K-19.2kbps, 6 levels optional Antenna type: male thread SMA antenna mount Size: 20x36mm (without SMA seat) Emission current: 110mA Reference distance: 2000m Acceptance current: 16mA Standby current: 1.5uA  Package List: 1 x Wireless Wifi Module

Macroreer for Intel XDACBL5M SFP+ DAC 5m 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive
By Macroreer
mpn: MI-SFP-P5M, ean: 0701948833261,
Intel Genuine: XDACBL5M Macroreer Intel XDACBL5M Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (5-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG). Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 24AWG Cable Length: 5m(16.4ft) Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Hot Swappable: Yes Warraty: 3-year Platform Support Intel XDACBL5M is supported on a wide range of Intel equipment. 10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter - E10G42AFDA X520 Ethernet

GeeBat nRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Raspberry Pi Compatible Pack of 10pcs
By GeeBat
mpn: 80-098-10,
Specifications: Ultra small: 15x29mm (including: built-in 2.4GHz antenna),for easy implementation into designs without additional hardware. Low power consumption: Ultra low power consumption as low as 11.3mA transmitting, 13.5mA receiving at 2Mbps, 900nA in power down, and 26uA in standby. Low operating voltage: 1.9 ~ 3.6V When using the nRF24L01 with an Arduino be sure to use the 3.3V output pin from the Arduino board to power the nRF24L01+ module. Communication range: 262 feet (80 meters) in

Keywish 10pcs NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Wireless RF Transceiver Module for Arduino Raspberry Pi (NRF24L01+ Module)
By Keywish
ean: 7466590228423,
Feature:Ultra small: 15x29mm (including:built-in 2.4GHz antenna),for easy implementation into designs without additional hardware.Low power consumption: Ultra low power consumption as low as 11.3mA transmitting, 13.5mA receiving at 2Mbps, 900nA in power down, and 26uA in standby.Low operating voltage: 1.9 ~ 3.6V When using the nRF24L01 with an Arduino be sure to use the 3.3V output pin from the Arduino board to power the nRF24L01+ moduleCommunication range: 262 feet (80 meters) in ideal



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.