Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODUL


CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODUL by Cisco at AABX. MPN: CVR-X2-SFP=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER


Product Description

CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODUL

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Cisco
Brand:Cisco
Model:CVR-X2-SFP=
Part Number:CVR-X2-SFP=
Publisher:Cisco
Studio:Cisco
MPN:CVR-X2-SFP=
EAN:4053162074934
Item Size:1.54 x 0.75 x 0.75 inches
Package Size:1.54 x 0.75 x 0.75 inches

CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODUL by Cisco

Buy Now:
CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODUL

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$5,300.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: DS-X2-FC10G-LR=, ean: 0849064010408,
DS-X2-FC10G-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless networ...

mpn: 5878, ean: 0741459772222,
Manufacturer code: EX17016 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWANs EX17016 10/100Base Fast Ethernet Web-Smart PoE Ethernet Switches is designed to operate in the small or medium network environment to provide Power to PoE driven devices, such as PoE IP...

mpn: FTLF1426P2BTL, ean: 0646819704939,
Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s Long Wavelength 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. SFP+ Transceivers. Lifetime Warranty!. ...

mpn: Yu-349, ean: 6440178871264,
SV6500 is a long-range wireless data transmission module, using a high-performance silicon Lab Si4432 RF chip. Extremely low reception sensitivity, coupled with industry-leading 5 W oversized output power guaranteed to expand the range and improve li...

sku: 337161, mpn: EX8200-8XS, ean: 0832938041813,
The EX8200-8XS is an eight-port 10GBASE-X line card with compact, modular SFP+ fiber optic interfaces, enabling up to 64 line-rate 10-Gigabit Ethernet ports in an EX8208 chassis and 128 ports in an EX8216 chassis. The EX8200-8XS is ideal for enterpri...

sku: 548360, mpn: DEM-432XT-DD, ean: 0079531949959,
D-Link's 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options...

mpn: DSM-520, ean: 0790069283451,
Effortlessly streams your media from your computer to your home entertainment system. High-definition video playback with digital surround sound. Enjoy Internet radio and downloaded content from premium online services. Access media directly from USB...

mpn: QSFP-LR4-Cisco(BT), ean: 0603149414617,
Cisco P/N: QSFP+40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km 40Gbase-LR4 Data Rate: 40Gb/s Wave Length: 1310nm Reach: 10km Connector:LC Fiber Type:S...

mpn: 0882658166242, ean: 0882658166242,
8 AP ISR WLC...

mpn: EOC1110R, ean: 0014444694237,
Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km) - Receiver only - The EOC1110R Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver (2.4km) is an additional receiver that can be used with the EOC1110K to create a point-to-multipo...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.