Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module


Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module by Cisco Systems at AABX. MPN: XENPAK-10GB-SR=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. pThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)./p Device Type: Switch Accessories. Number of Ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR, 1 x XENPAK. Port Type: 10000 Mbps. Form Factor: Wired.


Product Description & Reviews

pThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)./p Device Type: Switch Accessories. Number of Ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR, 1 x XENPAK. Port Type: 10000 Mbps. Form Factor: Wired.

Features & Highlights

  • Device Type: Switch Accessories
  • Number of Ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR, 1 x XENPAK
  • Port Type: 10000 Mbps
  • Form Factor: Wired

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco Systems
Model:XENPAK-10GB-SR=
Part Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:XENPAK-10GB-SR=
UPC:746320833682
EAN:4053162309814
Item Weight:0.0046 pounds
Item Size:1.42 x 0.71 x 0.71 inches
Package Weight:0.15 pounds
Package Size:5.5 x 0.6 x 0.6 inches

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module by Cisco Systems

Buy Now:
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

4.9 out of 5 stars with 123 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$500.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


50PCS Upgraded version ESP-01 ESP8266 serial WIFI wireless module wireless transceiver
By Aigh Auality shop
mpn: pcb board, ean: 7105208829286,

Sunbrite TV SB-HDWT Weatherproof HD Wireless Transceiver, 1080P Resolution
By SunbriteTV
mpn: SB-HDWT, ean: 0810347020612,

NETSCOUT 1T-CAP-ADV-OPT OneTouch AT Capture and Advanced Tests Upgrade Kit
By NETSCOUT
mpn: 1T-CAP-ADV-OPT, ean: 0754082105954,

Ubiquiti Networks Nanobeam M5 400Mm Hp, 5-Pack (PBE-M5-400-US)
By Ubiquiti Networks
mpn: PBE-M5-400-US, ean: 2515071403424,

Juniper Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port **New Retail**, EX-UM-2X4SFP (**New Retail**)
By Juniper Networks
mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,

Linksys WES610N 4-Port Dual-Band N Entertainment Bridge
By Linksys
mpn: WES610N, ean: 0745883596829,

Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (C3850-NM-4-10G=)
By Cisco
mpn: C3850-NM-4-10G=, ean: 0882658547850,

Amped Wireless TITAN-EX, High Power AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender (RE1900A)
By Amped Wireless
mpn: RE1900A, ean: 0850535006141,

TP-Link AC1900 Desktop Wi-Fi Range Extender w/Touchscreen Interface (RE590T)
By TP-Link
mpn: RE590T, ean: 0780746836605,

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module
By Cisco
mpn: C3850-NM-2-10G, ean: 0882658547898,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.