Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

ETbotu 2-in-1 Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Music Transmitter Receiver A2DP Aux Audio Player Adapter Black


ETbotu 2-in-1 Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Music Transmitter Receiver A2DP Aux Audio Player Adapter Black by ETbotu at AABX. MPN: JX-AmericaCE0724-17430F20D1. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specifications:Item type:2 in 1 Bluetooth AdapterReceiving Current: less than or equal to 43mATransmitting Current: less than or equal to 60mAStandby


Product Description

Specifications:

Item type:2 in 1 Bluetooth Adapter

Receiving Current: less than or equal to 43mA

Transmitting Current: less than or equal to 60mA

Standby Current: ﹤18mA

Built-in Battery: Li-Po 600mAh

Charging Current: 300mA

Working Time: ﹥8H

Bluetooth Distance: 10m

Charging Method: Micro USB 5V/0.5A

Output: 3.5mm stereo port

Input: 3.5mm stereo port

Bluetooth Version: V2.1

Transfer Rate: 21Mbps

Frequency: 2.4MHz

Package Includes:

1 x 2-in-1 Bluetooth Adapter

1 x 2-in-1 Audio Cable

1 x 3.5mm Audio Cable

1 x USB Power Cable

1 x Manual

Please contact us first when you have any problem,we will give you the best service and solve the problem ASAP.Thank you so much.

Features & Highlights

  • Built-in ARM926EJ-S core, 4KB lcache and 4KB Dcache. Support stereo encoder and decoder. Support HFP, HSP, A2DP, AVRCP and SPP profile.
  • Noise reduction and echo cancellation. Multi-band equalizer configuration. Support packet loss concealment.
  • Multi-point HFP and A2DP. Support voice prompts. Integrated Li-Type battery charger and support 300mA fast charge and over-discharge protection.
  • Support all audio equipment with audio input interface, to make wireless audio receiving and transmission. Support automatic search for Bluetooth devices and connect, to make transmit wireless audio.Compatible with Android & iOS cellphones, pad, bluetooth audio devices and stereo equipment with audio input port.
  • Support AUX OUT, Earphone. Automatically memorize connected function, the operation is easier, more convenient.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ETbotu
Brand:ETbotu
Part Number:JX-AmericaCE0724-17430F20D1
Publisher:ETbotu
Studio:ETbotu
MPN:JX-AmericaCE0724-17430F20D1
EAN:6954232343470

ETbotu 2-in-1 Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Music Transmitter Receiver A2DP Aux Audio Player Adapter Black by ETbotu

Buy Now:
ETbotu 2-in-1 Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Music Transmitter Receiver A2DP Aux Audio Player Adapter Black

Brand: ETbotu
4.6 out of 5 stars with 252 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$13.67


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ETbotu, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


AVOLUTION SIM900A 1800/1900 MHz Wireless Extension Module GSM GPRS Shield Dev Board
By AVOLUTION
mpn: SKU, ean: 4894679213887,
1. Form Color: Blue + Black2. Quantity: 1 Piece3. Material: PCB4. Frequency: 900 / 1800 MHz5. Working Voltage : 5 V6. English Manual / Spec: Yes7. Packing List: 1 x GPRS GSM Module1 x Antenna 1 x Cable (10cm/3.9in)8. Dimensions: 2.2 in x 1.93 in x 1....

Avantree BTHT-3187-BLK-MOD NOT FOR SALE/UPGRADE VERSION FOR CUSTOMER SERVICE
By Avantree
mpn: BTHT-3187-BLK-MOD, ean: 6945624931016,
Avantree HT3187 is combo of one Bluetooth transmitter (Priva) III and one Bluetooth receiver (Clipper Pro), which easily turn a pair of normal headphones into wireless headphones and wirelessly stream audio signal from your TVs, PCs and other audio s...

ODI 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP Module Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR
By ODI
mpn: ODI10GSFP300M, ean: 0612592771079,
10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is that they can support up to 10Gbps data rates and are smaller than the 10Gbps X2 and Xenpak transceivers. Form...

ODI Tech 10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation SFP RJ45 Transceiver SFP Module Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 SFP Module
By ODI Tech
mpn: ODIRJ451000AUTO, ean: 0612592771239,
Our SFP 100% compatible with cisco. We have compatibility lab to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. For more brands compatible options.Copper SFP RJ45 transceiver for cisco GLC-T and SFP-GE-T. 10/100/1000 base-T,...

Ubiquiti LOCO5 5GHz CPE Outdoor 802.11a
By Ubiquiti
mpn: LOCO5, ean: 3663311000250,
UBIQUITI NANOSTATION LOCO5 WIRELESS CPE OUTDOOR 13DBI DUAL-POL 802.11aNanoStation Loco provides a breakthrough in cost, reliability, performance. Features up to 10km of range performance, 25+Mbps of throughput performance, & the powerful, intuitive ...

Keywish ESP8266 Module ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA CP2102 WiFi Internet New Version Development Board for Arduino IDE/Micropython (Pack of 3pcs)
By Keywish
mpn: 43237-51593, ean: 0716253046688,
Product Description:The chip model: CP2102It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from another application processor.ESP8266 has powerf...

Seeed Studio GeeekNET ESP32 Development Board WROOM32 module Works with Arduino IDE/Micropython
By seeed studio
mpn: 43272-232, ean: 0841454120339,
GeeekNET ESP32 Development Board is made with the official WROOM32 module. There is built in USB-to-Serial converter, automatic bootloader reset, Lithium Ion/Polymer charger. And just about all of the GPIOs brought out so you can use it with any sens...

Jennov 10G Gigabit SFP+ module Transceiver, 1310 Nanometer Dfb-ld Laser. …
By Jennov
mpn: 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+,
The 10G SFP+ optical module is a new generation of Wan module, which can meet the 8.5G and Ethernet 10G applications according to the ANSI T11 protocol. 10Gsfp + Optical module only retains the basic electro-optic, photoelectric conversion function, ...

1080P HDMI Extender with PoE Over Cat5/5e/6/6e Ethernet cable Over Lan Up To 120m(394ft) No signal Loss and Latency Support Full HD 1080P RJ45 A/V For DVR,DVD,HomeTheater,Bar, Classroom, Meeting room
By ShuOne
mpn: ShuOne-376, ean: 0785197262768,
ShuOne HDMI POE Extender with Lossless and No Latency 120m Extender Over Single Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6e UTP Cable HD 1080P RJ45 A/V Extender for DVR,DVD,Home Theater,Bar, classroom, meeting room ❤Noted: This product support POE function, so only need...

Mikrotik SFPONU GPON ONU module SFP Pluggable interface for Fiber to Home
By Mikrotik
mpn: SFPONU, ean: 0703624200619,
Mikrotik SFPONU GPON ONU module SFP Pluggable for Fiber to Home, allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any special modems or software.The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Hom...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.