Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Fortinet FortiExtender FEX-40D-NAM Cellular Modem/Wireless Router


Fortinet FortiExtender FEX-40D-NAM Cellular Modem/Wireless Router by Fortinet at AABX. MPN: FEX-40D-NAM. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Fortinet FEX-40D-NAM INDOOR BROADBAND WIRELESS WAN EXTENDER WITH EMBEDDED DUAL SIM 3G/4G LTE MODEM


Product Description

Fortinet FEX-40D-NAM INDOOR BROADBAND WIRELESS WAN EXTENDER WITH EMBEDDED DUAL SIM 3G/4G LTE MODEM (S

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Fortinet
Brand:Fortinet
Model:FEX-40D-NAM
Part Number:FEX-40D-NAM
Publisher:Fortinet
Studio:Fortinet
MPN:FEX-40D-NAM
UPC:040232383434
EAN:0040232383434
Item Weight:1.6 pounds

Buy Now:
Fortinet FortiExtender FEX-40D-NAM Cellular Modem/Wireless Router

Brand: Fortinet
4.5 out of 5 stars with 75 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$636.97


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Fortinet, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Outdoor Metal NEMA 4 Enclosure pole mount for wireless radio or communication systems
By Electrodepot
mpn: 930077,
Weatherproof Outdoor metal NEMA 4 enclosure pole mount cabinet box For Ethernet, wifi wireless radio communication systems network With mounting accessoriesAluminum IP67 Pole mount enclosure box. Dimensions: 11.5"W x 7.5"H x 4"D (280 x 180 x 100 mm) ...

10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-431XT-DD)
By D-Link
mpn: DEM-431XT-DD, ean: 0163120527373,
D-Link Accessory DEM-431XT-DD 10GBase-SR Transceiver DDM 80/300M Retail.IEEE: 10GBASE-SR.Speed: 10 Gigabit Ethernet.Media type: Multimode fiber.Wavelength: 850nm.Form factor: SFP+.10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-431XT-DD)IEE...

WGL X10 RF to USB PC Receiver Module (41032)
By WGL
mpn: 41032, ean: 0628586641808,
The WGL Designs 41032 X10 Wireless to USB Transceiver Module is designed to receive X10 RF signals generated from X10 products: Palm Pad remotes, key chain remotes, Hawkeye motion detectors, and many, many other X10 RF devices. The Transceiver Module...

Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
By Linksys
mpn: MGBT1, ean: 0745883558759,
This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit technology is often used to connect multiple switches together. The cable type used depends on the distance between the ...

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module
By Cisco Systems
mpn: XENPAK-10GB-SR=, ean: 4053162309814,
Device Type: Switch Accessories. Number of Ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR, 1 x XENPAK. Port Type: 10000 Mbps. Form Factor: Wired. ...

50PCS Upgraded version ESP-01 ESP8266 serial WIFI wireless module wireless transceiver
By Aigh Auality shop
mpn: pcb board, ean: 7105208829286,
Type : Voltage RegulatorModel Number : ESP-01 ESP8266 serial WIFI wireless moduleDissipation Power : 1Operating Temperature : 1Supply Voltage : 3.3Vis_customized : YesBrand Name : diymoreApplication : ComputerCondition : NewPackage : other new ...

Sunbrite TV SB-HDWT Weatherproof HD Wireless Transceiver, 1080P Resolution
By SunbriteTV
mpn: SB-HDWT, ean: 0810347020612,
Sunbritetv designs and Engineers the only time-tested TVs in the world that are specifically built from the ground up for the outdoor environment. These true all-weather, outdoor led-lcd TVs deliver superior brightness, while resisting the harsh effe...

NETSCOUT 1T-CAP-ADV-OPT OneTouch AT Capture and Advanced Tests Upgrade Kit
By NETSCOUT
mpn: 1T-CAP-ADV-OPT, ean: 0754082105954,
NETSCOUT OneTouch AT Capture and Advanced Tests Upgrade KitAdd packet capture and advanced network tests to a OneTouch AT Network Assistant. For 1T-1000 and 1T-2000 models. ...

Ubiquiti Networks Nanobeam M5 400Mm Hp, 5-Pack (PBE-M5-400-US)
By Ubiquiti Networks
mpn: PBE-M5-400-US, ean: 2515071403424,
Ubiquiti Networks NBE-M5-300 Nanobeam M5 Hp .It is highly durable and efficient. It is manufactured in China.Ubiquiti Networks PBE-M5-400 Nanobeam M5 Hp. It is highly durable and efficient. It is manufactured in China. ...

Juniper Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port **New Retail**, EX-UM-2X4SFP (**New Retail**)
By Juniper Networks
mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,
Each EX3200 Switch supports optional front-panel EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module with pluggable optics for high-speed backbone or link-aggregation connections between wiring closets and upstream aggregation switches. EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module can be inst...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.