Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver


FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver by Finisar at AABX. MPN: FTLF1426P2BTL. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s Long Wavelength 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. SFP+ Transceivers. Lifetime Warranty!.


Product Description & Reviews

Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s Long Wavelength 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. SFP+ Transceivers. Lifetime Warranty!.

Features & Highlights

  • Genuine Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • SFP+ Transceivers
  • Lifetime Warranty!

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Finisar
Brand:Finisar
Model:FTLF1426P2BTL
Part Number:FTLF1426P2BTL
Publisher:Finisar
Studio:Finisar
MPN:FTLF1426P2BTL
UPC:646819704939
EAN:0646819704939
Item Weight:0.05 pounds

FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver by Finisar

Buy Now:
FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver

4.0 out of 5 stars with 111 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$143.34


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


1 pcs lot si4432 RF chip long-range wireless data transmission module lora rf module
By Unknown
mpn: Yu-349, ean: 6440178871264,

Juniper Networks - EX8200-8XS - 8port 10gbe Sfp Card Req Sfp
By Juniper Networks
sku: 337161, mpn: EX8200-8XS, ean: 0832938041813,

10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-432XT-DD)
By D-Link
sku: 548360, mpn: DEM-432XT-DD, ean: 0079531949959,

D-Link Wireless HD Media Player
By D-Link
mpn: DSM-520, ean: 0790069283451,

For Cisco 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, QSFP-40G-LR4, 1310nm, 10km, ipolex
By ipolex
mpn: QSFP-LR4-Cisco(BT), ean: 0603149414617,

Wireless LAN Controller Enhanced Network Module (NME-AIR-WLC8-K9)
By Cisco
mpn: 0882658166242, ean: 0882658166242,

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver 2.4 km (1.5 mi) - IP to Coax Converter - Ethernet over RG6 Coax Receiver
By StarTech
mpn: EOC1110R, ean: 0014444694237,

Fortinet FortiExtender FEX-40D-NAM Cellular Modem/Wireless Router
By Fortinet
mpn: FEX-40D-NAM, ean: 0040232383434,

Outdoor Metal NEMA 4 Enclosure pole mount for wireless radio or communication systems
By Electrodepot
mpn: 930077,

10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-431XT-DD)
By D-Link
mpn: DEM-431XT-DD, ean: 0163120527373,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.