Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Industrial Wireless Two Way I/O Bidirectional 4 Channel Industrial radio link


Industrial Wireless Two Way I/O Bidirectional 4 Channel Industrial radio link by Electrodepot at AABX. MPN: 939224. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Wireless Bidirectional system, Four (4) circuits. ■ 3 Miles (5 km) line-of-sight with 938433 antenna ■ 1000. feet (300.m) in-building range ■ Carrier transmission and power LED status indicator ■ 4 N/O Input and 4 N/O Output ■ NEMA4 Enclosure enclosures. Easy installation, Field direct wiring ready. Applications: Industrial Monitoring, PLC Extender, Remote instruments, sensors and detectors, Packing and mobile system, SCADA installations, Factory process control and alarms. Telemetry,

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Electrodepot, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ZigBee Wireless Positioning Development Kit V7.0 Positioning system
By Q-BAIHE
mpn: DTK-LSV70,
In a ZigBee network, Router is used as the fixed point (position reference point) to identify the location, End Device as the mobile point (positioning card), the positioning card will try to communicate with the surrounding location reference point, and note the signal strength of the communication , after the comparison of these signal strength, the positioning card will find out the three nearest location reference points, and send the data to the Coordinator (data node, or ZigBee gateway),

The MGBS-GLX40 Is A High Performance 1310NM Singlemode Sfp/mini-gbic Transceiver
By Freedom9
sku: SY-MGBS-GLX40, mpn: MGBS-GLX40, ean: 0650177200132,
The MGBS-GLX40 is a high performance 1310nm singlemode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver supporting full duplex, gigabit speeds on multimode and singlemode fiber for distancesof up to 40km on 9 fiber respectively. This hot pluggable unit has a metal housing to re A quality product by AMER NETWORKS.

NEW SFP 100Base-FX for FE Port (Networking)
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-FE-100FX, ean: 0746320980546,
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP - 1 x 100Base-FXPulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warranty. Please contact Core 4 Solutions for questions about expedited shipping, item condition, warranty etc.. Core 4 Solutions has served over 18,900+ satisfied IT buyers..

Wireless Pump Controller Long Range I/O Single Channel Control, Dry contact input, Relay output
By Electrodepot
mpn: 934005,
Wireless pump control Kit range 2 Miles (3 Km) line of sight, Partially obstructed 2000 ft, (600m). Operation at 433MHz license free industrial band. RF power as per FCC part 15.249. Wireless with carrier, or power fail auto protection. ■ INPUT N/O digital dry contact ( Normally open). ■ OUTPUT Relay Output 5 Amp max 240V Class 2 pilot duty. Yagi Antennas and 12VDC power supply is included. Easy and simple installation, Factory preconfigured, and technical assistance is available from the

D-Link DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR Singlemode XFP Up to 10Km
By D-Link
mpn: DEM-422XT, ean: 0015568485558,
D-Link is an industry pioneer, market leader, designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing, innovation and a commitment to quality has allowed D-Link to produce cutting-edge, high-performance products within standard-based technologies. The company continues to offer the best value in the connectivity market today by combining high-quality products with the most affordable price point. IEEE: 10GBASE-LR. Speed: 10

AV Access HDMI USB KVM Extender, 260ft 1080P 60Hz over Cat5e/6, 2 Ports USB2.0, No signal Loss and Latency, With PoE and Auto EQ management.
By AV Access
mpn: B073B84CY1,
Over View:The HDEX80-KVM extend full HD HDMI signal up to 80 meters via a single CatX cable, without any video loss and time delay. With USB2.0 pass-through and USB Host connector in transmitter, and USB Device connectors in receiver, it provides remote source PC control with keyboard and mouse, interactive display operation,data transmission and USB streaming over distances up to 80m. Power over Ethernet (PoE), integrates power into the Cat5e/6 cable, requiring no power supply for either the

TP-Link AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/Gigabit Ethernet Port, Extends WiFi to Smart Home & Alexa Devices, 3x3 MU-MIMO (RE500)
By TP-Link
mpn: RE500, ean: 0845973081140,
TP-Link AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ Gigabit Ethernet Port, Extends WiFi to Smart Home & Alexa Devices, 3x3 MU-MIMO (RE500)Ideal for extending WiFi to gaming PCs, Echo/Alexa devices, TP-Link Smart Plugs, TP-Link Smart Bulbs, the iPhone 7, Samsung Galaxy S7, iPad 4, and PlayStation 4. Works with any standard router or gateway AND High Speed Mode allows for the most ideal HD streaming & gaming experience. Standards and Protocols : IEEE802.11ac, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE

Macroreer Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module 850nm 300m
By Macroreer
mpn: MC-XPK-SR, ean: 0701948832639,
Operating data rate up to 10.3GbpsTransmission distance up to 300m over MMF 850nm VESEL Laser Laser Class 1 compliant Duplex SC connector RoHS Compliant Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-SR application Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.2.0b Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.) Operating Case TemperatureStandard:0℃~+70℃Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible. 850nm. Reach: 300m. DDM/DOM: Yes.

Macroreer Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km
By Macroreer
mpn: MC-XPK-LR, ean: 0701948832646,
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps Transmission distance up to 10km over SMF Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.) Laser Class 1 compliant Duplex SC connector Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Complaint with the EU RoHS 6 Environmental requirements Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-LR application Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible. 1310nm.

Macroreer for Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver 850nm 300m
By Macroreer
mpn: MJ-XPK-SR, ean: 0701948832899,
Juniper P/N: XENPAK-1XGE-SR Wave Length:850nm Data Rate: 10Gb/s Reach: 300m Fiber Type:MMF DDM/DOM: Yes Temp. Range(℃):0~70Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible. Data Rate: 10Gb/s. Wave Length:850nm. Reach: 300m. DDM/DOM: Yes.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.