Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Lenovo - 00YL637 - Lenovo 3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Server - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network


Lenovo - 00YL637 - Lenovo 3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Server - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network by Lenovo Group Ltd. at AABX. MPN: 00YL637. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Lenovo 00YL637 Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable| Technology: Fiber optic| Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)| Length: 10 ft| Connector: SFP+| Connector (Second End): SFP+| Designed For: Lenovo Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721.


Product Description & Reviews

Lenovo 00YL637 Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable| Technology: Fiber optic| Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)| Length: 10 ft| Connector: SFP+| Connector (Second End): SFP+| Designed For: Lenovo Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721.

Features & Highlights

  • Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable| Technology: Fiber optic| Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)| Length: 10 ft| Connector: SFP+| Connector (Second End): SFP+| Designed For: Lenovo Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Lenovo Group Ltd.
Brand:Lenovo Group Ltd.
Part Number:00YL637
Publisher:Lenovo Group Ltd.
Studio:Lenovo Group Ltd.
MPN:00YL637
UPC:889488115013
EAN:0889488115013
Item Weight:0.57 pounds
Item Size:4 x 8 x 8 inches

Lenovo - 00YL637 - Lenovo 3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Server - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network by Lenovo Group Ltd.

Buy Now:
Lenovo - 00YL637 - Lenovo 3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Server - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network

Brand: Lenovo Group Ltd.
4.4 out of 5 stars with 151 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$118.28


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Lenovo Group Ltd., contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Addon 407-BBVJ-AO DELL 407-BBVJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 8
By Add On
mpn: 407-BBVJ-AO, ean: 0821455735442,
Addon 407-BBVJ-AO DELL 407-BBVJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 8.

Addon CAB-Q-2Q-100G-1M-AO AddOn
By Add On
mpn: CAB-Q-2Q-100G-1M-AO, ean: 0821455726341,
Addon CAB-Q-2Q-100G-1M-AO 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passiveAddon CAB-Q-2Q-100G-1M-AO AddOn. AddOn.

VERIS, H8830, Wireless mobus/puls transceiver
By Veris
mpn: H8830,
Wireless modbus/puls transceiver,6x6x4''. GRAY.

Axiom DEM-421XT-AX XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: D-Link DEM-421XT ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - for D-Link DEM-410, 420, L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch, xStack DGS-3426, 3427, 3450, 3627, 3650
By Axiom
mpn: DEM-421XT-AX,
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF Module for D-Link # DEM-421XT,Life Time WarrantyNetworking Type: Transceiver module| Device Type: Transceiver| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR| Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Interfaces: Ethernet 10GBase| Max Transfer Distance: N/A| Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet| Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty.

Industrial Wireless Two Way I/O Bidirectional 4 Channel Industrial radio link
By Electrodepot
mpn: 939224,
Wireless Bidirectional system, Four (4) circuits. ■ 3 Miles (5 km) line-of-sight with 938433 antenna ■ 1000. feet (300.m) in-building range ■ Carrier transmission and power LED status indicator ■ 4 N/O Input and 4 N/O Output ■ NEMA4 Enclosure enclosures. Easy installation, Field direct wiring ready. Applications: Industrial Monitoring, PLC Extender, Remote instruments, sensors and detectors, Packing and mobile system, SCADA installations, Factory process control and alarms. Telemetry,

ZigBee Wireless Positioning Development Kit V7.0 Positioning system
By Q-BAIHE
mpn: DTK-LSV70,
In a ZigBee network, Router is used as the fixed point (position reference point) to identify the location, End Device as the mobile point (positioning card), the positioning card will try to communicate with the surrounding location reference point, and note the signal strength of the communication , after the comparison of these signal strength, the positioning card will find out the three nearest location reference points, and send the data to the Coordinator (data node, or ZigBee gateway),

The MGBS-GLX40 Is A High Performance 1310NM Singlemode Sfp/mini-gbic Transceiver
By Freedom9
sku: SY-MGBS-GLX40, mpn: MGBS-GLX40, ean: 0650177200132,
The MGBS-GLX40 is a high performance 1310nm singlemode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver supporting full duplex, gigabit speeds on multimode and singlemode fiber for distancesof up to 40km on 9 fiber respectively. This hot pluggable unit has a metal housing to re A quality product by AMER NETWORKS.

NEW SFP 100Base-FX for FE Port (Networking)
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-FE-100FX, ean: 0746320980546,
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP - 1 x 100Base-FXPulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warranty. Please contact Core 4 Solutions for questions about expedited shipping, item condition, warranty etc.. Core 4 Solutions has served over 18,900+ satisfied IT buyers..

Wireless Pump Controller Long Range I/O Single Channel Control, Dry contact input, Relay output
By Electrodepot
mpn: 934005,
Wireless pump control Kit range 2 Miles (3 Km) line of sight, Partially obstructed 2000 ft, (600m). Operation at 433MHz license free industrial band. RF power as per FCC part 15.249. Wireless with carrier, or power fail auto protection. ■ INPUT N/O digital dry contact ( Normally open). ■ OUTPUT Relay Output 5 Amp max 240V Class 2 pilot duty. Yagi Antennas and 12VDC power supply is included. Easy and simple installation, Factory preconfigured, and technical assistance is available from the

D-Link DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR Singlemode XFP Up to 10Km
By D-Link
mpn: DEM-422XT, ean: 0015568485558,
D-Link is an industry pioneer, market leader, designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing, innovation and a commitment to quality has allowed D-Link to produce cutting-edge, high-performance products within standard-based technologies. The company continues to offer the best value in the connectivity market today by combining high-quality products with the most affordable price point. IEEE: 10GBASE-LR. Speed: 10



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.