Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Macroreer for D-LINK DEM-433XT SFP+ ER 10GBASE Transceiver Module 40km 1550nm


Macroreer for D-LINK DEM-433XT SFP+ ER 10GBASE Transceiver Module 40km 1550nm by Macroreer at AABX. MPN: MDL-SFP-ER. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector. Data Rate:10.3Gb/s Wave Length:1550-nm Reach:40km Fiber Type:SMF




Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.