Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Macroreer for Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm 10km


On Sale Now! Save 10% on the Macroreer for Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm 10km by Macroreer at AABX. MPN: MJ-XFP-LR. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Juniper P/N:EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP 10GBASE-LR; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km Wave Length:1310nm Data Rate: 10Gb/s Reach: 10km Fiber Type:SMF TX Power


Product Description

Juniper P/N:EX-XFP-10GE-LR
XFP 10GBASE-LR; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km Wave Length:1310nm
Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Reach: 10km
Fiber Type:SMF
TX Power (dBm):-6~-1
Rx Sens. (dBm):<-11.1~-1
DDM/DOM: Yes
Temp. Range(℃):0~70

Features & Highlights

  • Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
  • Data Rate: 10Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • Reach: 10km
  • DDM/DOM: Yes

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Macroreer
Brand:Macroreer
Model:MJ-XFP-LR
Part Number:MJ-XFP-LR
Publisher:Macroreer
Studio:Macroreer
MPN:MJ-XFP-LR
UPC:607569550993
EAN:0607569550993

Macroreer for Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm 10km by Macroreer

Buy Now:
Macroreer for Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm 10km

Brand: Macroreer
4.6 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$147.99
$133.99
You Save: 9%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Macroreer, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


EtherWAN Mini 10/100TX/100FX SM(SC) 20Km Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5864, ean: 0741459772086,
Manufacturer code: EL50C-20 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a concrete and affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's EL50 Series is one of the most complete ...

EtherWAN Mini 10/100TX/100FX SM(SC) 40Km Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5865, ean: 0741459772093,
Manufacturer code: EL50C-40 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a concrete and affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's EL50 Series is one of the most complete ...

EtherWAN Mini 10/100TX/100FX SM(SC) 75Km Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5866, ean: 0741459772109,
Manufacturer code: EL50C-75 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a concrete and affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's EL50 Series is one of the most complete ...

EtherWAN 10/100TX to 100FX MM (SC) Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5868, ean: 0741459772123,
Manufacturer code: EL100C Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a high quality, affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's Series is one of the most complete soluti...

EtherWAN 10/100TX to 100FX MM (ST) Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5869, ean: 0741459772130,
Manufacturer code: EL100T Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a high quality, affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's Series is one of the most complete soluti...

EtherWAN 10/100TX to 100FX SM(SC) 20Km Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5870, ean: 0741459772147,
Manufacturer code: EL100C-20> Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a high quality, affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's Series is one of the most complete so...

EtherWAN 10/100TX to 100FX SM(SC) 40Km Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5871, ean: 0741459772154,
Manufacturer code: EL100LC-40 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a high quality, affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's Series is one of the most complete so...

EtherWAN 10/100TX to 100FX SM(SC) 75Km Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5872, ean: 0741459772161,
Manufacturer code: EL100LC-75 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a high quality, affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's Series is one of the most complete so...

EtherWAN 10/100TX to 100FX SM(SC) 100Km Media Converter
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5873, ean: 0741459772178,
Manufacturer code: EL100LC Manufacturer site Spec sheetEtherWAN offers its Media Converter Series as a high quality, affordable answer in response to an increase in fiber optics cabling deployment. EtherWAN's Series is one of the most complete solut...

EtherWAN 8 Port 10/100 Web-Smart PoE Switch
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5877, ean: 0741459772215,
Manufacturer code: EX17008 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWANs EX17008 10/100Base Fast Ethernet Web-Smart PoE Ethernet Switches is designed to operate in the small or medium network environment to provide Power to PoE driven devices, such as PoE IP...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.