Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module


N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module by Cisco at AABX. MPN: N7K-F132XP-15=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco N7K-F132XP-15, COUIA8PCAA, 73-11669-08, 68-3181-07 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module,


Product Description

Cisco N7K-F132XP-15, COUIA8PCAA, 73-11669-08, 68-3181-07 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Model:N7K-F132XP-15=
Part Number:N7K-F132XP-15=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:N7K-F132XP-15=
EAN:4054318411450
Item Weight:14.11 pounds
Item Size:15.31 x 1.73 x 1.73 inches
Package Weight:14.11 pounds
Package Size:15.31 x 1.73 x 1.73 inches

N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module by Cisco

Buy Now:
N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module

Brand: Cisco
4.0 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$9,895.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODUL
By Cisco
mpn: CVR-X2-SFP=, ean: 4053162074934,
CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODUL...

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver
By Cisco
mpn: DS-X2-FC10G-LR=, ean: 0849064010408,
DS-X2-FC10G-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless networ...

EtherWAN 16 Port 10/100 Web-Smart PoE Switch
By EtherWAN
mpn: 5878, ean: 0741459772222,
Manufacturer code: EX17016 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWANs EX17016 10/100Base Fast Ethernet Web-Smart PoE Ethernet Switches is designed to operate in the small or medium network environment to provide Power to PoE driven devices, such as PoE IP...

FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FTLF1426P2BTL, ean: 0646819704939,
Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL 6Gb/s Long Wavelength 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. SFP+ Transceivers. Lifetime Warranty!. ...

1 pcs lot si4432 RF chip long-range wireless data transmission module lora rf module
By Unknown
mpn: Yu-349, ean: 6440178871264,
SV6500 is a long-range wireless data transmission module, using a high-performance silicon Lab Si4432 RF chip. Extremely low reception sensitivity, coupled with industry-leading 5 W oversized output power guaranteed to expand the range and improve li...

Juniper Networks - EX8200-8XS - 8port 10gbe Sfp Card Req Sfp
By Juniper Networks
sku: 337161, mpn: EX8200-8XS, ean: 0832938041813,
The EX8200-8XS is an eight-port 10GBASE-X line card with compact, modular SFP+ fiber optic interfaces, enabling up to 64 line-rate 10-Gigabit Ethernet ports in an EX8208 chassis and 128 ports in an EX8216 chassis. The EX8200-8XS is ideal for enterpri...

10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-432XT-DD)
By D-Link
sku: 548360, mpn: DEM-432XT-DD, ean: 0079531949959,
D-Link's 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options...

D-Link Wireless HD Media Player
By D-Link
mpn: DSM-520, ean: 0790069283451,
Effortlessly streams your media from your computer to your home entertainment system. High-definition video playback with digital surround sound. Enjoy Internet radio and downloaded content from premium online services. Access media directly from USB...

For Cisco 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, QSFP-40G-LR4, 1310nm, 10km, ipolex
By Ipolex
mpn: QSFP-LR4-Cisco(BT), ean: 0603149414617,
Cisco P/N: QSFP+40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km 40Gbase-LR4 Data Rate: 40Gb/s Wave Length: 1310nm Reach: 10km Connector:LC Fiber Type:S...

Wireless LAN Controller Enhanced Network Module (NME-AIR-WLC8-K9)
By Cisco
mpn: 0882658166242, ean: 0882658166242,
8 AP ISR WLC...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.