Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Wireless i/o module single 1 channel long range radio control 3Km DIN, 12VDC pump control


Wireless i/o module single 1 channel long range radio control 3Km DIN, 12VDC pump control by Electrodepot at AABX. MPN: 930086. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Single Channel Industrial Wireless control Transmitter and Receiver DIN rail or panel mount, Operates in the license-free 433 MHz ISM band ■ Easy installation, Matched set No programming required ■ Panel mount or clip snaps onto DIN-35mm rail. Operation 12VDC, Standby 70 mA, Operation 350mA.Range: • 2Miles ( 3Km) line of sight, • 2000 feet (600 m) partially obstructed. Transmitter Input Dry contact Normally open, Receiver Relay Output SPDT 1 Amp. 30V Pilot Duty Class 2. Compliance,


Product Description & Reviews

Single Channel Industrial Wireless control Transmitter and Receiver DIN rail or panel mount, Operates in the license-free 433 MHz ISM band ■ Easy installation, Matched set No programming required ■ Panel mount or clip snaps onto DIN-35mm rail. Operation 12VDC, Standby 70 mA, Operation 350mA.Range: • 2Miles ( 3Km) line of sight, • 2000 feet (600 m) partially obstructed. Transmitter Input Dry contact Normally open, Receiver Relay Output SPDT 1 Amp. 30V Pilot Duty Class 2. Compliance, Transmission Power per FCC Part 15.249, 50mV/m @ 3m.

Features & Highlights

  • Range: • 2Miles ( 3Km) line of sight, • 2000 feet (600 m) partially obstructed
  • Transmitter Input Dry contact Normally open, Receiver Relay Output SPDT 1 Amp. 30V Pilot Duty Class 2
  • Compliance, Transmission Power per FCC Part 15.249, 50mV/m @ 3m
  • Transmitter Receiver DIN rail 35mm, 433MHz with 2 Yagi Antennas & 10ft Coax cable
  • Operation 12VDC, Standby 70 mA, Operation 350mA

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Electrodepot
Brand:Electrodepot
Model:930086
Part Number:930086
Publisher:Electrodepot
Studio:Electrodepot
MPN:930086

Wireless i/o module single 1 channel long range radio control 3Km DIN, 12VDC pump control by Electrodepot

Buy Now:
Wireless i/o module single 1 channel long range radio control 3Km DIN, 12VDC pump control

Brand: Electrodepot
4.1 out of 5 stars with 212 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$998.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Electrodepot, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Addon WHDMIKIT HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter - Reliable accessories for a wide range of everyday devices
By Add On
mpn: WHDMIKIT,
HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter is a wireless HDMI transmitter & receiver kit that runs at a 5GHz operation frequency to deliver uncompressed HD video/audio. With a range of up to 15 meters it is ideal for office or home applications. Connect your HD Disc player, PC, game console or settop box for a wide range of uses.Product Name: Video Console/Extender| Product Type: Video Console/Extender| HDMI In: Yes| HDMI Out: Yes| Connectivity Technology: Wireless| Maximum Operating

4 Channel Wireless Radio Control Long Range Heavy Duty 12V, Industrial Transmitter & Receiver,
By Electrodepot
mpn: 938092, ean: 0938092127711,
Long Range wireless radio control, Four (4) channel kit in NEMA 1 enclosure,- Performance ■ 2 Mile (3.km) line-of-sight with with 938432 or 938438 antenna ■ 1600. feet (500.m) line-of-sight with 3dBi antenna ■ 2 Dry isolated contact input N/O ■ 2 Relay output SPST N/O 1Amp @30V Pilot Duty Class 2 ■ Internal screw terminal wiring up to gauge 18AWG Ready and easy to install, no setup required, no programming, no internet Extended range up to 3KM with Yagi antenna 938432 Search Amazon

IBM 90Y9430 IBM 3M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE 90Y9430 Buy IBM 3 Meter Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 90Y9430 | Wireless Networks
By IBM
mpn: 90Y9430, ean: 0724627197379,
3m Passive DAC SFP+ CableProduct Name: 90Y9430 Network Cable| Product Type: Network Cable| Cable Length: 9.84 ft| Limited Warranty: 1 Year| Cable Length: 9.84 ft| Cable Length: 9.84 ft| Conductor: Copper| Connector on First End: SFP+ Network| Limited Warranty: 1 Year.

FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s 850nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FTLF8526P3BNL, ean: 0646819705035,
Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s Short Wavelength 850nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty!.

FTLF1326P3BTL 6Gb/s 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FTLF1326P3BTL, ean: 0646819704915,
Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL 6Gb/s Long Wavelength 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty!.

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-SX-MMD=, ean: 0076138325841,
Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Marketing Information: The industry-standard Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products. Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports

D-Link DEM-421XT 10GBASE-SR Multimode XFP Up to 300m
By D-Link
mpn: DEM-421XT, ean: 0790069272585,
Designed to support distances up to 300 meters, the DEM-421XT is a high performance 850nm Multi-Mode XFP transceiver. Supporting Full-duplex, 10Gigabit speeds on Multi-Mode fiber cables, the DEM-421XT is 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR compliant and supports Full-duplex 802.3x Flow control. The DEM-421XT provides the necessary signal amplification for data to be transmitted to the network cable from the port, and vice versa. The DEM-421XT is hot swappable. You can remove or replace the transceiver with the

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gbps Fibre Channel X2 Module
By Cisco
mpn: DS-X2-FC10G-LReql, ean: 0882658073847,
Cisco MDS DS-X2-FC10G-LR SFP Transceiver is a 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave X2, SC. The dual SC connector on the X2 transceiver supports network interface cables with either Physical Contact (PC) or Ultra-Physical Contact (UPC) polished face types. The dual SC connector on the X2 transceiver does not support network interface cables with an Angle-Polished Connector (APC) face type.Long Reach up to 10 km. For 10-Gbps Fibre Channel ports.

Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR - Lifetime Warranty
By Cisco
mpn: XENPAK-10GB-SR, ean: 0799599495310,
Cisco Original | XENPAK | 10 Gigabit | 300 Meter | Multimode FiberThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 300 meters on 50 or 62.5 micron OM3 multi-mode fiber, or 400 meters on OM4.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network.Quick Specs:Cisco OriginalXWNPAKMultimode Fiber (MMF)850 nm Wave length10GBASE-SR Operating Environment:32° - 104°FDimensionsDepth - 4.76mmWidth - 1.42mmHeight -

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver
By CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
mpn: X2-10GB-LR=, ean: 0746320894560,
Cisco E Series TransceiverX2-10GB-LR Transceiver.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.