Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Wireless Pump Controller Long Range I/O Single Channel Control, Dry contact input, Relay output


Wireless Pump Controller Long Range I/O Single Channel Control, Dry contact input, Relay output by Electrodepot at AABX. MPN: 934005. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Wireless pump control Kit range 2 Miles (3 Km) line of sight, Partially obstructed 2000 ft, (600m). Operation at 433MHz license free industrial band.


Product Description

Wireless pump control Kit range 2 Miles (3 Km) line of sight, Partially obstructed 2000 ft, (600m). Operation at 433MHz license free industrial band. RF power as per FCC part 15.249. Wireless with carrier, or power fail auto protection. ■ INPUT N/O digital dry contact ( Normally open). ■ OUTPUT Relay Output 5 Amp max 240V Class 2 pilot duty. Yagi Antennas and 12VDC power supply is included. Easy and simple installation, Factory preconfigured, and technical assistance is available from the manufacturer. ■ Sytem Includes: One Transmitter, One receiver, Two Yagi Antennas with 5 Ft of coaxial 50 ohm cable and RF connectors, Two DIN power supply.

Features & Highlights

  • Range 2 Miles (3Km) line of sight, 2000 feet (600 m) partially obstructed
  • Heavy Duty Weather proof enclosure NEMA4, IP65, Current drain 60 mA at standby 400 mA energized
  • Dimension 11.81 x 7.87 x 6.29 in. / 299.97 x 199.90 x 159.77 mm
  • DIN Power Supply 120/220VAC and Two 433MHz Antennas included.
  • SPECIAL ORDER Delivery 8 Days ex Factory, Worldwide technical support

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Electrodepot
Brand:Electrodepot
Model:934005
Part Number:934005
Publisher:Electrodepot
Studio:Electrodepot
MPN:934005

Wireless Pump Controller Long Range I/O Single Channel Control, Dry contact input, Relay output by Electrodepot

Buy Now:
Wireless Pump Controller Long Range I/O Single Channel Control, Dry contact input, Relay output

Brand: Electrodepot
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$4,999.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Electrodepot, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: DEM-422XT, ean: 0015568485558,
IEEE: 10GBASE-LR. Speed: 10 Gigabit Ethernet. Media type: Single-mode fiber. Wavelength: 1310nm. Form factor: Single-Mode XFP transceiver. ...

mpn: B073B84CY1,
Over View:The HDEX80-KVM extend full HD HDMI signal up to 80 meters via a single CatX cable, without any video loss and time delay. With USB2.0 pass-through and USB Host connector in transmitter, and USB Device connectors in receiver, it provides rem...

mpn: RE500, ean: 0845973081140,
TP-Link AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ Gigabit Ethernet Port, Extends WiFi to Smart Home & Alexa Devices, 3x3 MU-MIMO (RE500)Ideal for extending WiFi to gaming PCs, Echo/Alexa devices, TP-Link Smart Plugs, TP-Link Smart Bulbs, the iPhone 7,...

mpn: MC-XPK-SR, ean: 0701948832639,
Operating data rate up to 10.3GbpsTransmission distance up to 300m over MMF 850nm VESEL Laser Laser Class 1 compliant Duplex SC connector RoHS Compliant Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface Management and control via MDIO 2-w...

mpn: MC-XPK-LR, ean: 0701948832646,
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps Transmission distance up to 10km over SMF Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.) Laser Class 1 compliant Duplex SC connector Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface Management and control via MDIO ...

mpn: MJ-XPK-SR, ean: 0701948832899,
Juniper P/N: XENPAK-1XGE-SR Wave Length:850nm Data Rate: 10Gb/s Reach: 300m Fiber Type:MMF DDM/DOM: Yes Temp. Range(℃):0~70Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible. Data Rate: 10Gb/s. Wave Length:850nm. Reach: 300m. DDM/DOM: Yes. ...

mpn: MJ-XPK-LR, ean: 0701948832905,
Juniper P/N: XENPAK-1XGE-LR Wave Length:1310nm Data Rate: 10Gb/s Reach: 10km Fiber Type:SMF DDM/DOM: Yes Temp. Range(℃):0~70Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible. Data Rate: 10Gb/s. Wave Length:1310nm. Reach: 10km. DDM/DOM: Yes. ...

mpn: MC-X2-SR, ean: 0701948832592,
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF 850nm VESEL Laser Laser Class 1 compliant Duplex SC connector RoHS Compliant Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface Management and control via MDIO 2-...

mpn: MC-X2-LR, ean: 0701948832608,
Operating data rate up to 10.3GbpsTransmission distance up to 10km over SMF Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.) Laser Class 1 compliant Duplex SC connector Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface Management and control via MDIO 2...

mpn: MC-SFP-ER, ean: 0701948832417,
Cisco P/N:SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector. Data Rate:10.3Gb/s Wave Length:1550-nm Reach:40km Fiber Type:SMF Tx Power(dBm):-4.7~4 Rx Sens.(dBm):<-15.8 Temp.(℃):0~70 Application: Cataly...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.