Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Wireless Tank Level Monitor Controller, Remote Well Pump Control Kit, 12VDC - 120VAC


Wireless Tank Level Monitor Controller, Remote Well Pump Control Kit, 12VDC - 120VAC by Electrodepot at AABX. MPN: 930084. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Wireless pump control kit Operates in the license-free 433 MHz ISM band Easy installation, Matched set No programming required Panel mount or clip


Product Description

Wireless pump control kit Operates in the license-free 433 MHz ISM band Easy installation, Matched set No programming required Panel mount or clip snaps onto DIN-35 rail - INCLUDED Transmitter 1 Ch, Receiver 1Ch, Two antennas 7 inch, DIN power supply, - For extended range operation up to 3KM Optional Yagi antennas are available at Amazon, search part 938432

Features & Highlights

  • Wireless remote control system kit 1200ft (360m) line of sight
  • Panel or DIN rail 35mm mount, Simple wiring, Mechanical float swith included
  • Transmitter Dry contact input, Receiver Relay output SPDT 6Amp class 2 pilot duty
  • Included, Transmitter - Receiver, Two Plug-in power adapters, Two 7 inch antenna
  • Optional extended range 3KM with Yagi antenna search Amazon part 938432

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Electrodepot
Brand:Electrodepot
Model:930084
Part Number:930084
Publisher:Electrodepot
Studio:Electrodepot
MPN:930084

Wireless Tank Level Monitor Controller, Remote Well Pump Control Kit, 12VDC - 120VAC by Electrodepot

Buy Now:
Wireless Tank Level Monitor Controller, Remote Well Pump Control Kit, 12VDC - 120VAC

Brand: Electrodepot
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$799.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Electrodepot, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 930086,
Single Channel Industrial Wireless control Transmitter and Receiver DIN rail or panel mount, Operates in the license-free 433 MHz ISM band ■ Easy installation, Matched set No programming required ■ Panel mount or clip snaps onto DIN-35mm rail. Op...

mpn: WHDMIKIT,
HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter is a wireless HDMI transmitter & receiver kit that runs at a 5GHz operation frequency to deliver uncompressed HD video/audio. With a range of up to 15 meters it is ideal for office or home applications. ...

mpn: 938092, ean: 0938092127711,
Long Range wireless radio control, Four (4) channel kit in NEMA 1 enclosure,- Performance ■ 2 Mile (3.km) line-of-sight with with 938432 or 938438 antenna ■ 1600. feet (500.m) line-of-sight with 3dBi antenna ■ 2 Dry isolated contact input N/O ...

By IBM
mpn: 90Y9430, ean: 0724627197379,
3m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable...

mpn: FTLF8526P3BNL, ean: 0646819705035,
Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s Short Wavelength 850nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty!. ...

mpn: FTLF1326P3BTL, ean: 0646819704915,
Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL 6Gb/s Long Wavelength 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty.Genuine Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. Lifetime Warranty!. ...

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD=, ean: 0076138325841,
Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Marketing Information: The industry-standard Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with ...

mpn: DEM-421XT, ean: 0790069272585,
IEEE 802.3ae 10GBase-SR compliant. Supports full-duplex 802.3x flow control. Form Factor: Plug-in module. ...

mpn: DS-X2-FC10G-LReql, ean: 0882658073847,
Cisco MDS DS-X2-FC10G-LR SFP Transceiver is a 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave X2, SC. The dual SC connector on the X2 transceiver supports network interface cables with either Physical Contact (PC) or Ultra-Physical Contact (UPC) polished face types...

mpn: XENPAK-10GB-SR, ean: 0799599495310,
Cisco Original | XENPAK | 10 Gigabit | 300 Meter | Multimode FiberThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 300 meters on 50 or 62.5 micron OM3 multi-mode fiber, or 400 meters on OM4.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Etherne...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.