Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Wireless Tank Level Monitor Controller, Remote Well Pump Control Kit, 12VDC - 120VAC


Wireless Tank Level Monitor Controller, Remote Well Pump Control Kit, 12VDC - 120VAC by Electrodepot at AABX. MPN: 930084. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Wireless pump control kit Operates in the license-free 433 MHz ISM band Easy installation, Matched set No programming required Panel mount or clip snaps onto DIN-35 rail - INCLUDED Transmitter 1 Ch, Receiver 1Ch, Two antennas 7 inch, DIN power supply, - For extended range operation up to 3KM Optional Yagi antennas are available at Amazon, search part 938432Wireless remote control system kit 1200ft (360m) line of sight. Panel or DIN rail 35mm mount, Simple wiring, Mechanical float swith


Product Description & Reviews

Wireless pump control kit Operates in the license-free 433 MHz ISM band Easy installation, Matched set No programming required Panel mount or clip snaps onto DIN-35 rail - INCLUDED Transmitter 1 Ch, Receiver 1Ch, Two antennas 7 inch, DIN power supply, - For extended range operation up to 3KM Optional Yagi antennas are available at Amazon, search part 938432Wireless remote control system kit 1200ft (360m) line of sight. Panel or DIN rail 35mm mount, Simple wiring, Mechanical float swith included.

Features & Highlights

  • Wireless remote control system kit 1200ft (360m) line of sight
  • Panel or DIN rail 35mm mount, Simple wiring, Mechanical float swith included
  • Transmitter Dry contact input, Receiver Relay output SPDT 6Amp class 2 pilot duty
  • Included, Transmitter - Receiver, Two Plug-in power adapters, Two 7 inch antenna
  • Optional extended range 3KM with Yagi antenna search Amazon part 938432

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Electrodepot
Brand:Electrodepot
Model:930084
Part Number:930084
Publisher:Electrodepot
Studio:Electrodepot
MPN:930084

Wireless Tank Level Monitor Controller, Remote Well Pump Control Kit, 12VDC - 120VAC by Electrodepot

Buy Now:
Wireless Tank Level Monitor Controller, Remote Well Pump Control Kit, 12VDC - 120VAC

4.2 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$599.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Wireless i/o module single 1 channel long range radio control 3Km DIN, 12VDC pump control
By Electrodepot
mpn: 930086,

Addon WHDMIKIT HDMI Female to Male Black Wireless Transmitter - Reliable accessories for a wide range of everyday devices
By Add On
mpn: WHDMIKIT,

4 Channel Wireless Radio Control Long Range Heavy Duty 12V, Industrial Transmitter & Receiver,
By Electrodepot
mpn: 938092, ean: 0938092127711,

IBM 90Y9430 IBM 3M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE 90Y9430 Buy IBM 3 Meter Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 90Y9430 | Wireless Networks
By IBM
mpn: 90Y9430, ean: 0724627197379,

FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s 850nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FTLF8526P3BNL, ean: 0646819705035,

FTLF1326P3BTL 6Gb/s 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FTLF1326P3BTL, ean: 0646819704915,

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-SX-MMD=, ean: 0076138325841,

D-Link DEM-421XT 10GBASE-SR Multimode XFP Up to 300m
By D-Link
mpn: DEM-421XT, ean: 0790069272585,

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gbps Fibre Channel X2 Module
By Cisco
mpn: DS-X2-FC10G-LReql, ean: 0882658073847,

Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR - Lifetime Warranty
By Cisco
mpn: XENPAK-10GB-SR, ean: 0799599495310,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.