Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
AABX
Connecting the World to the Power of the Internet
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 3 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 44%


Extreame Savings! Up to 44% off on Network Transceivers at AABX, Page 3. Top brands include Diablo Cable, Yehua, TP-Link, Macroreer, UEB, Zerone, GeeBat, Keywish, EEEKit, Luabby Smart, PEMENOL, Arducam, diymore, Estink, ShuOne, Bydigital, & Ubiquiti Networks. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Diablo Cable 18530 GE SFP SX Multimode 550m Fiber Transceiver
Diablo Cable 18530 GE SFP SX Multimode 550m Fiber Transceiver
By Diablo Cable
In Stock
$24.95

mpn: 18530, ean: 0848243023642,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 81 reviews
The Diablo Cable brand SX SFP is a 1.25Gbps fiber transceiver that may be used in nearly any device that accepts SFP modules for adapting to LC multimode fiber. The safety clip secures the LC snap lock connector in place, ensuring the fiber ferrules ...


YEHUA Wireless Display Dongle Mirroring Screen from phone to Big Screen(TV/Projector) Streaming Media Player.White
YEHUA Wireless Display Dongle Mirroring Screen from phone to Big Screen(TV/Projector) Streaming Media Player.White
By Yehua
In Stock
$25.99
$16.99
You Save: 35%

mpn: K8-W, ean: 4853125720898,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Note 1: The WiFi Wireless Display Receiver uses Miracast standard Protocol. Due to the Netflix and YouTube videos which are encrypted, the product will cannot achieve the function of projecting your Smart Phones / Tablet PC to another big screen devi...




Macroreer for Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 0.5m, Direct Attach, Copper Twinax, Passive, 1.64ft(Blue)
Macroreer for Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 0.5m, Direct Attach, Copper Twinax, Passive, 1.64ft(Blue)
By Macroreer
In Stock
$38.99

mpn: MC-SFP-P0.5M(Blue), ean: 0607569551730,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 147 reviews
Specification: Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Length: 0.5m(1.64ft) Hot Swappable: Yes Temperature: 0 to 70¡æ (32 to 158¨H) Warranty: 3-year APPLICATION: Cisco Catalyst 3XXX...


UEB 5x NodeMcu Lua ESP8266 ESP-12E CH340G WIFI Network Development Board Module
UEB 5x NodeMcu Lua ESP8266 ESP-12E CH340G WIFI Network Development Board Module
By UEB
In Stock
$19.43

mpn: 1dx1vu8gc1zq0kx2, ean: 0714890394650,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 146 reviews
Features: ESP8266 full IO mouth leads directly download without reset. A great set of tools for the development of ESP8266. Specification: Chip Module: CP2102 Working temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 125 ℃ Power input: 4.5V ~ 9V (10VMAX), USB-powered Curr...


433MHZ SX1278/SX1276 Wireless Module Wireless Serial LORA Spread 2000M UART Interface
433MHZ SX1278/SX1276 Wireless Module Wireless Serial LORA Spread 2000M UART Interface
By Zerone
In Stock
$28.79

mpn: Zerone2bxc4uktgs, ean: 0715538926172,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 265 reviews
Specifications: Material: ABS Weight: 20g Communication interface: UART (compatible with 3.3V and 5V TTL levels) Working frequency band: 410-441MHz, 32 channels in total Baud rate: 1200-115200bps, 8 levels optional Transmission power: +20dbm Speed: 0...


Macroreer for Intel XDACBL5M SFP+ DAC 5m 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive
Macroreer for Intel XDACBL5M SFP+ DAC 5m 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive
By Macroreer
In Stock
$59.99

mpn: MI-SFP-P5M, ean: 0701948833261,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 208 reviews
Intel Genuine: XDACBL5M Macroreer Intel XDACBL5M Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (5-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG). Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 24AWG Cable Length: 5m(16.4f...


GeeBat nRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Raspberry Pi Compatible Pack of 10pcs
GeeBat nRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Raspberry Pi Compatible Pack of 10pcs
By GeeBat
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: 80-098-10,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 63 reviews
Specifications: Ultra small: 15x29mm (including: built-in 2.4GHz antenna),for easy implementation into designs without additional hardware. Low power consumption: Ultra low power consumption as low as 11.3mA transmitting, 13.5mA receiving at 2Mbps, 9...


Keywish 10pcs NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Wireless RF Transceiver Module for Arduino Raspberry Pi (NRF24L01+ Module)
Keywish 10pcs NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Wireless RF Transceiver Module for Arduino Raspberry Pi (NRF24L01+ Module)
By Keywish
In Stock
$18.00
$10.99
You Save: 39%

ean: 7466590228423,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Feature:Ultra small: 15x29mm (including:built-in 2.4GHz antenna),for easy implementation into designs without additional hardware.Low power consumption: Ultra low power consumption as low as 11.3mA transmitting, 13.5mA receiving at 2Mbps, 900nA in po...


Wireless Display Dongle Miracast Adapter,1080P HDMI TV Stick Support Miracast Airplay DLNA for Android IOS Windows MA
Wireless Display Dongle Miracast Adapter,1080P HDMI TV Stick Support Miracast Airplay DLNA for Android IOS Windows MA
By Yehua
In Stock
$45.99
$35.99
You Save: 22%

mpn: 43272-227, ean: 4853125719489,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Do you want to play games or enjoy videos entertament in big screen? Are you distressed with small screen in daily life? 1.Want to protect eyesight of your families? 2.Want to share News,funny videos,games with your friends and families in big screen...


10-pack EEEkit New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WIFI Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython
10-pack EEEkit New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WIFI Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython
By EEEKit
In Stock
$42.97

mpn: 990222, ean: 0750958506917,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 142 reviews
Package Includes: 10 x New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 WiFi Wireless Development BoardPlease note that EEEKit and Amazon.com are the only sellers on Amazon that are authorized to sell products with the EEEKit name. Buy from sellers EEEKit or ...


NiceRF RF2401PRO 2.4G FCC Approval 2.4G Wireless transceiver module, 2 pcs
NiceRF RF2401PRO 2.4G FCC Approval 2.4G Wireless transceiver module, 2 pcs
By Luabby Smart
In Stock
$17.99

ean: 6191650337678,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 225 reviews
RF2401Pro Module is a high integrated wireless module, which worked in 2.4GHz of ISM band and adopts Nordic's RF chip nRF24L01+ Features Frequency Range:2400-2480MHZ Maximum power output:0dBm Sensitivity up to:-94dBm@250Kpbs Data rate:250...


PEMENOL 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Module Send Receive Through Walls Transceiver Receiver Board for Arduino
PEMENOL 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Module Send Receive Through Walls Transceiver Receiver Board for Arduino
By PEMENOL
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: A90214g, ean: 0613635846150,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Specifications: Serial/UART baud rate: 115200 bps Input power: 3.3V I/O voltage tolerance: 3.6V Max Flash Memory Size: 1MB (8Mbit) WiFi security modes: WPA, WPA2 Package Including: 4 xESP8266 Wifi Transceiver ModuleWith a micro USB cable, you can con...


Arducam ESP32 UNO Board for Arducam Mini Camera Module Compatible with Arduino UNO R3
Arducam ESP32 UNO Board for Arducam Mini Camera Module Compatible with Arduino UNO R3
By Arducam
In Stock
$17.99

mpn: B0105,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 250 reviews
Arducam now released an ESP32 based Arduino board for Arducam mini camera modules while keeping the same form of factors and pinout as the standard Arduino UNO R3 board. The high light of this ESP32 UNO board is that it well mates with Arducam mini 2...


Diymore Socket Adapter Plate Board 8-Pin NRF24L01+ Wireless Transceiver​ Module (10pcs)
Diymore Socket Adapter Plate Board 8-Pin NRF24L01+ Wireless Transceiver​ Module (10pcs)
By diymore
In Stock
$16.99

mpn: 04000510, ean: 0707427337572,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
Specification: Note :"NRF24L01+ " just mean the printing on this module. This module can be any one of 51 shop is directly connected to the system board, easy to use. It's for 8 Pin NRF24L01+ Module. This is a simple socket board which is for NRF24L...


Wireless Module Board, Wireless DMX512 Transceiver PCB Module Board LED Controller Transmitter Receiver with Antenna
Wireless Module Board, Wireless DMX512 Transceiver PCB Module Board LED Controller Transmitter Receiver with Antenna
By Estink
In Stock
$19.99
$16.99
You Save: 15%

ean: 0763741613037,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
Operating manual: ID code and LED color corresponding correlation: 1:RED 2:GREEN 3:RED+GREEN = YELLOW 4:BLUE 5:RED+BLUE = PURPLE 6:GREEN+BLUE = CYAN 7:RED+GREED+BLUE = WHITE Press key 1 time to indicate ID setting, Press again to set IC, then ID valu...


HDMI USB KVM Extender,262ft (80m) HDMI +KVM USB Extender with PoE Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/5e/6/6e RJ45,No Signal Loss or Latency,Extend Up To 80m 262ft Support AV1080P, DVR,Computer,Loptop
HDMI USB KVM Extender,262ft (80m) HDMI +KVM USB Extender with PoE Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/5e/6/6e RJ45,No Signal Loss or Latency,Extend Up To 80m 262ft Support AV1080P, DVR,Computer,Loptop
By ShuOne
In Stock
$139.99
$99.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: HSV560, ean: 0785197262539,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
HDMI USB KVM Extender with Lossless and No Latency 60m KVM Extender Over Single Cat5e/6 UTP Cable HDMI USB KVM Extender by rj45 Introduction: This HDMI USB KVM Extender device can extend FULL HD HDMI signal up to 100 meters via a single CAT cable, ...


Bydigital 300Mbps Wireless Outdoor CPE Bridge 2.3~2.7GHz 14dBi Gain Antenna Qualcomm Chipset anti-interference wifi Router Long Distance Repeater/Access Point
Bydigital 300Mbps Wireless Outdoor CPE Bridge 2.3~2.7GHz 14dBi Gain Antenna Qualcomm Chipset anti-interference wifi Router Long Distance Repeater/Access Point
By Bydigital
In Stock
$55.70

mpn: 4328613027, ean: 0889284574755,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 67 reviews
.Protection grade:IP 63,good waterproof,sun proof,lightning proof,cold proof; .Our own intellectual properties,easy to use and warranty; .2.3~2.7GHz,is different than other outdoor CPE,have anti-interference performance.2.3-2.7GHz Frequency Range,hav...


Ubiquiti Networks Rocket M M5 IEEE 802.11n 150 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge ROCKETM5-US
Ubiquiti Networks Rocket M M5 IEEE 802.11n 150 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge ROCKETM5-US
By Ubiquiti Networks
In Stock
$84.44
$84.00

mpn: ROCKETM5-US, ean: 0093117581463,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 164 reviews
Ubiquiti Rocket M5 AirMax: US Version The Rocket is a rugged, hi-power, very linear 2x2 MIMO radio with enhanced receiver performance. It features incredible range performance (50+km) and breakthrough speed (150+Mbps real TCPI/IP). The device was spe...


YEHUA Anycast Wireless Display Dongle HDMI Miracast Dongle Mirroring Screen from Phone to TV Compatible DLNA AirPlay for Android Smartphone Tablet Apple iPhone iPad
YEHUA Anycast Wireless Display Dongle HDMI Miracast Dongle Mirroring Screen from Phone to TV Compatible DLNA AirPlay for Android Smartphone Tablet Apple iPhone iPad
By Yehua
In Stock
$35.99
$19.99
You Save: 44%

mpn: K4-B1, ean: 4853125719632,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
1.TV Screen: After connected all port well, then TV will show screen with SSID, PSK, IP Address.(ports including: USB charger port,HDMI Port,external antenna port). Below Screen, it will show waiting for connection. please ignore it. 2.Device do not ...



Viewing Page 3 of 10

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - aabx.net. All Rights Reserved.